Hauptinhalt
Topinformationen
UOS.DLL/SOUVER@N
Katharina Schurz
Timos Zdoupas
Timo Nogueira Brockmeyer
Sonia Tavani
Johanna Fricke
Manuel Schwarz
Annelene Sudau, M. Sc.
Nathalie Pöpel, Dipl.-Psych.
Axel Wolpert, Dipl.-Päd.
Alexander Piwowar
Prof. Dr. Frank Ollermann, Dipl.-Psych.
Nadine Kunz
Annika Kretschmann, M. Ed.
Miriam Burfeind, M. Sc.
Virginia Jagusch
Dr. Ella Dovhaniuk
Dennis Benz
Lars Kiesow, M. Sc.
Rüdiger Rolf, M.A.
Kevin Marlon Regener, M.A.
M. Sc. Ly Lutter
Kai Weingärtner
Sven Sandscheper, M. Ed.
Veranstaltungstyp: Projektgruppe
TeilnehmerInnen:
Beschreibung:
Erstes Treffen:
Montag, 04.10.2021 08:00 - 12:00, Ort: 22/E26
Ort: 22/E26: Montag, 04.10.2021 08:00 - 12:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 15/E07: Donnerstag, 01.09.2022 10:00 - 12:00, 15/322a: Donnerstag, 01.09.2022 10:00 - 12:00, 94/E04: Mittwoch, 26.10.2022, Donnerstag, 24.11.2022 09:00 - 17:00, 01/114: Freitag, 13.01.2023 10:00 - 12:00, Freitag, 13.01.2023 14:00 - 18:00, Donnerstag, 02.03.2023 08:30 - 17:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 08:00 - 18:00, 01/106: Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 08:30 - 14:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 16:00 - 18:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 01/EZ04: Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 14:00 - 16:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 02/E05: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 02/E03: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 32/109: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 01/214: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 93/E09: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 93/E43: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 69/127: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 02/108: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 15/421: Montag, 29.04.2024 14:00 - 16:00, 41/E07: Freitag, 24.05.2024 13:00 - 17:00
Semester: unbegrenzt
Zeiten:Termine am Montag, 04.10.2021 08:00 - 12:00, Donnerstag, 01.09.2022 10:00 - 12:00, Mittwoch, 26.10.2022, Donnerstag, 24.11.2022 09:00 - 17:00, Freitag, 13.01.2023 10:00 - 12:00, Freitag, 13.01.2023 14:00 - 18:00, Donnerstag, 02.03.2023 08:30 - 17:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 08:30 - 14:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 14:00 - 16:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 16:00 - 18:00, Dienstag, 29.08.2023 09:00 - 12:00, Donnerstag, 14.09.2023 10:00 - 14:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, Mittwoch, 01.11.2023 09:00 - 11:00, Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 08:00 - 18:00, Montag, 29.04.2024 14:00 - 16:00, Freitag, 24.05.2024 13:00 - 17:00, Ort: 02/108, 15/421, 41/E07
Leistungsnachweis:
Veranstaltungsnummer:
ECTS-Kreditpunkte:
Bereichseinordnung:
Katharina Schurz
Timos Zdoupas
Timo Nogueira Brockmeyer
Sonia Tavani
Johanna Fricke
Manuel Schwarz
Annelene Sudau, M. Sc.
Nathalie Pöpel, Dipl.-Psych.
Axel Wolpert, Dipl.-Päd.
Alexander Piwowar
Prof. Dr. Frank Ollermann, Dipl.-Psych.
Nadine Kunz
Annika Kretschmann, M. Ed.
Miriam Burfeind, M. Sc.
Virginia Jagusch
Dr. Ella Dovhaniuk
Dennis Benz
Lars Kiesow, M. Sc.
Rüdiger Rolf, M.A.
Kevin Marlon Regener, M.A.
M. Sc. Ly Lutter
Kai Weingärtner
Sven Sandscheper, M. Ed.
Veranstaltungstyp: Projektgruppe
TeilnehmerInnen:
Beschreibung:
Erstes Treffen:
Montag, 04.10.2021 08:00 - 12:00, Ort: 22/E26
Ort: 22/E26: Montag, 04.10.2021 08:00 - 12:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 15/E07: Donnerstag, 01.09.2022 10:00 - 12:00, 15/322a: Donnerstag, 01.09.2022 10:00 - 12:00, 94/E04: Mittwoch, 26.10.2022, Donnerstag, 24.11.2022 09:00 - 17:00, 01/114: Freitag, 13.01.2023 10:00 - 12:00, Freitag, 13.01.2023 14:00 - 18:00, Donnerstag, 02.03.2023 08:30 - 17:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 08:00 - 18:00, 01/106: Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 08:30 - 14:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 16:00 - 18:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 01/EZ04: Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 14:00 - 16:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 02/E05: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 02/E03: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 32/109: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 01/214: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 93/E09: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 93/E43: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 69/127: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 02/108: Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, 15/421: Montag, 29.04.2024 14:00 - 16:00, 41/E07: Freitag, 24.05.2024 13:00 - 17:00
Semester: unbegrenzt
Zeiten:Termine am Montag, 04.10.2021 08:00 - 12:00, Donnerstag, 01.09.2022 10:00 - 12:00, Mittwoch, 26.10.2022, Donnerstag, 24.11.2022 09:00 - 17:00, Freitag, 13.01.2023 10:00 - 12:00, Freitag, 13.01.2023 14:00 - 18:00, Donnerstag, 02.03.2023 08:30 - 17:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 08:30 - 14:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 14:00 - 16:00, Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 16:00 - 18:00, Dienstag, 29.08.2023 09:00 - 12:00, Donnerstag, 14.09.2023 10:00 - 14:00, Montag, 25.09.2023 09:00 - 13:00, Mittwoch, 01.11.2023 09:00 - 11:00, Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 08:00 - 18:00, Montag, 29.04.2024 14:00 - 16:00, Freitag, 24.05.2024 13:00 - 17:00, Ort: 02/108, 15/421, 41/E07
Leistungsnachweis:
Veranstaltungsnummer:
ECTS-Kreditpunkte:
Bereichseinordnung: